Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
WSU - Wilner Auditorium
District Once Act Festival: tgalbreath | ||
District Once Act Festival: tgalbreath | ||
7:00am- 6:00pm |
Minneapolis, MN
DECA Central Region Leadership Conference: JBerseth | |
DECA Central Region Leadership Conference: JBerseth | ||
8:00am- 3:10pm |
Lecture Hall
Fastbridge: RDepew | |
Fastbridge: RDepew | ||
9:00am- 10:15am |
Cafeteria
International College Fair: jselmon | |
International College Fair: jselmon | ||
2:00pm- 3:10pm |
Traditional Gym
Winter Sports Assembly: Adouglas | |
Winter Sports Assembly: Adouglas | ||
4:15pm | vs. Wichita-Bishop Carroll | |
4:15pm | vs. Wichita-Bishop Carroll | |
5:45pm | vs. Wichita-Bishop Carroll | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Library
Booster Club | |
Booster Club | ||
6:00pm | vs. Wichita-Bishop Carroll | |
7:15pm | vs. Wichita-Bishop Carroll | |
7:15pm | vs. Wichita-Bishop Carroll |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
SCKMEA Honor Choir Concert | ||
SCKMEA Honor Choir Concert | ||
SCKMEA Orchestra / Band Performance: jkaspar | ||
SCKMEA Orchestra / Band Performance: jkaspar | ||
7:00am- 6:00pm |
Minneapolis, MN
DECA Central Region Leadership Conference: JBerseth | |
DECA Central Region Leadership Conference: JBerseth | ||
8:00am- 3:10pm |
Lecture Hall
Fastbridge: RDepew | |
Fastbridge: RDepew | ||
8:00am- 3:10pm | Fastbridge: RDepew | |
Fastbridge: RDepew | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Tournament will wrestle both boys and girls divisions | |
Tournament will wrestle both boys and girls divisions | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Library
Scholarship Workshop: swilliams | |
Scholarship Workshop: swilliams | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 6:00pm |
Minneapolis, MN
DECA Central Region Leadership Conference: JBerseth | |
DECA Central Region Leadership Conference: JBerseth | ||
7:00am- 6:00pm |
Minneapolis, MN
DECA Central Region Leadership Conference: JBerseth | |
DECA Central Region Leadership Conference: JBerseth |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:10pm |
Lecture Hall
Fastbridge: rdepew | |
Fastbridge: rdepew | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Weight Room - North High
Wrestling: qburgess | |
Wrestling: qburgess | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lecture Hall
BOE Meeting: LAraiza | |
BOE Meeting: LAraiza |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:10pm |
Lecture Hall
Fastbridge: rdepew | |
Fastbridge: rdepew | ||
4:15pm | vs. Wichita-West | |
4:15pm | vs. Wichita-West | |
5:45pm | vs. Wichita-West | |
6:00pm | vs. Wichita-West | |
7:15pm | vs. Wichita-West | |
7:15pm | vs. Wichita-West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:10pm |
Lecture Hall
Fastbridge: rdepew | |
Fastbridge: rdepew | ||
8:00am- 2:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Lecture Hall
Professional Development: jramsey |
Professional Development: jramsey | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Cafeteria
After-School Tutoring: BPatterson | |
After-School Tutoring: BPatterson | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Weight Room - North High
Wrestling: qburgess | |
Wrestling: qburgess | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Traditional Gym
Pomies Practice 5:30pm to 8:00pm | |
Pomies Practice 5:30pm to 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:10pm |
Lecture Hall
Fastbridge: rdepew | |
Fastbridge: rdepew | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Cafeteria
more.. GEARUP Parent U: jselmon |
GEARUP Parent U: jselmon | ||
5:00pm | vs. Goddard | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Wichita-Kapaun Mt. Carmel |