Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Traditional Gym
Pomies will practice in the traditional gym from 5:30 to 8:00pm. | |
Pomies will practice in the traditional gym from 5:30 to 8:00pm. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:10pm |
Lecture Hall
Fastbridge: RDepew | |
Fastbridge: RDepew | ||
9:00am- 10:15am |
Cafeteria
International College Fair: jselmon | |
International College Fair: jselmon | ||
4:45pm- 7:45pm |
(Cancelled) |
Library
Class 2022: creyes |
Class 2022: creyes | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Weight Room - North High
Wrestling: qburgess | |
Wrestling: qburgess |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:00am |
Lecture Hall
WSU Tech Testing: csmith | |
WSU Tech Testing: csmith | ||
8:00am- 3:10pm |
Lecture Hall
Fastbridge: RDepew | |
Fastbridge: RDepew | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Haysville-Campus High School | |
4:15pm- 5:15pm |
Cafeteria
GU 2023 Parent Session: jselmon | |
GU 2023 Parent Session: jselmon | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Weight Room - North High
Wrestling: qburgess | |
Wrestling: qburgess | ||
5:15pm- 6:15pm |
Lecture Hall
GU 2023 Parent Session: jselmon | |
GU 2023 Parent Session: jselmon | ||
6:00pm |
Library
Band Booster: jkasper | |
Band Booster: jkasper |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 6:00pm |
Minneapolis, MN
DECA Central Region Leadership Conference: JBerseth | |
DECA Central Region Leadership Conference: JBerseth | ||
8:00am- 3:10pm |
Lecture Hall
Fastbridge: RDepew | |
Fastbridge: RDepew | ||
9:00am- 10:15am |
Auditorium
Guest Speaker (WPD Chief Ramsey) | |
Guest Speaker (WPD Chief Ramsey) | ||
9:00am- 10:15am |
Cafeteria
International College Fair: jselmon | |
International College Fair: jselmon | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Cafeteria
After-School Tutoring: BPatterson | |
After-School Tutoring: BPatterson | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Library
Project Grad Meeting | |
Project Grad Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 6:00pm |
Minneapolis, MN
DECA Central Region Leadership Conference: JBerseth | |
DECA Central Region Leadership Conference: JBerseth | ||
8:00am- 3:10pm |
Lecture Hall
Fastbridge: RDepew | |
Fastbridge: RDepew | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Front Lawn
TP-ing: cwirths | |
TP-ing: cwirths | ||
6:00pm | vs. Wichita-West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
WSU - Wilner Auditorium
District Once Act Festival: tgalbreath | ||
District Once Act Festival: tgalbreath | ||
7:00am- 6:00pm |
Minneapolis, MN
DECA Central Region Leadership Conference: JBerseth | |
DECA Central Region Leadership Conference: JBerseth | ||
8:00am- 3:10pm |
Lecture Hall
Fastbridge: RDepew | |
Fastbridge: RDepew | ||
9:00am- 10:15am |
Cafeteria
International College Fair: jselmon | |
International College Fair: jselmon | ||
2:00pm- 3:10pm |
Traditional Gym
Winter Sports Assembly: Adouglas | |
Winter Sports Assembly: Adouglas | ||
4:15pm | vs. Wichita-Bishop Carroll | |
4:15pm | vs. Wichita-Bishop Carroll | |
5:45pm | vs. Wichita-Bishop Carroll | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Library
Booster Club | |
Booster Club | ||
6:00pm | vs. Wichita-Bishop Carroll | |
7:15pm | vs. Wichita-Bishop Carroll | |
7:15pm | vs. Wichita-Bishop Carroll |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
SCKMEA Honor Choir Concert | ||
SCKMEA Honor Choir Concert | ||
SCKMEA Orchestra / Band Performance: jkaspar | ||
SCKMEA Orchestra / Band Performance: jkaspar | ||
7:00am- 6:00pm |
Minneapolis, MN
DECA Central Region Leadership Conference: JBerseth | |
DECA Central Region Leadership Conference: JBerseth | ||
8:00am- 3:10pm |
Lecture Hall
Fastbridge: RDepew | |
Fastbridge: RDepew | ||
8:00am- 3:10pm | Fastbridge: RDepew | |
Fastbridge: RDepew | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Tournament will wrestle both boys and girls divisions | |
Tournament will wrestle both boys and girls divisions | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Library
Scholarship Workshop: swilliams | |
Scholarship Workshop: swilliams | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. |