Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Maize South
El Dorado Varsity Invitational, Jan 25-27 | |
El Dorado Varsity Invitational, Jan 25-27 | ||
TBD | vs. Wichita-Kapaun Mt. Carmel
Kapaun Sophomore Invitational, Jan 22, 24, 25, 2018. | |
Kapaun Sophomore Invitational, Jan 22, 24, 25, 2018. | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Mill Valley
El Dorado Varsity Invitational, East vs. Mill Valley, 1/26, 8:15pm. (1-25_lady_cat_results.pdf) | |
El Dorado Varsity Invitational, East vs. Mill Valley, 1/26, 8:15pm. (1-25_lady_cat_results.pdf) | ||
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. Heights Boys Freshman Invitational, Jan 26-27. First game, East vs. North, 1/26, 5:00pm. (copy_of_fr_boys_bb_bracket_18.pdf) | |
Heights Boys Freshman Invitational, Jan 26-27. First game, East vs. North, 1/26, 5:00pm. (copy_of_fr_boys_bb_bracket_18.pdf) | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Girls Tournament: Practice begins at 10:00 A.M. Great Plains Invitational | |
Girls Tournament: Practice begins at 10:00 A.M. Great Plains Invitational | ||
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Garden Plain Varsity Invitational | |
Garden Plain Varsity Invitational | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. SE JV Invitational. First game, East vs SE, 1/26, 5:00pm. (copy_of_se_jv_tournament_bracket-18.pdf) | |
SE JV Invitational. First game, East vs SE, 1/26, 5:00pm. (copy_of_se_jv_tournament_bracket-18.pdf) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Circle
El Dorado Varsity Invitational | |
El Dorado Varsity Invitational | ||
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. Heights Boys Freshman Invitational, Jan 26-27 | |
Heights Boys Freshman Invitational, Jan 26-27 | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. SE JV Invitational | |
SE JV Invitational | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Boys Tournament: Practice Begins 9:00 A.M. Great Plains Invitational | |
Boys Tournament: Practice Begins 9:00 A.M. Great Plains Invitational | ||
9:15am | vs. Multiple Schools.. East/KMC Invitational at WSC. Doors open at 7:30am. Coaches meeting 8:00am. Warm Ups 8:15-9:15am. Sprint 9:15-9:25am. Prelims 9:40am. Finals - Doors open at 3:00pm. Warm Ups 3:30-4:30pm. Sprint 4:30-4:40 pm. Finals 5:00pm. | |
East/KMC Invitational at WSC. Doors open at 7:30am. Coaches meeting 8:00am. Warm Ups 8:15-9:15am. Sprint 9:15-9:25am. Prelims 9:40am. Finals - Doors open at 3:00pm. Warm Ups 3:30-4:30pm. Sprint 4:30-4:40 pm. Finals 5:00pm. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Wichita-North | |
4:15pm | vs. Wichita-North | |
5:45pm | vs. Wichita-North | |
6:00pm | vs. Wichita-North | |
7:30pm | vs. Wichita-North | |
7:30pm | vs. Wichita-North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. BC vs East, BC vs North, East vs North | |
BC vs East, BC vs North, East vs North |